Current Entrants in APS Australian Cup
First Name Last Name Club Number of Entries Country City
Stephan Labuschagne Peninsula Camera Club 20 Australia Banksia beach
Li Leng Ang Photography Group of Bunbury 20 Australia BUNBURY
Janne Ramsay Pennant Hills Photographic Club Inc 20 Australia HORNSBY
Colin Klein Corio Bay Camera Club 20 Australia Corio
lee berry Melville Camera Club 20 Australia Harrisdale
Rick Andrews Ipswich Photographic Society 20 Australia Springfield Lakes
Chris Filshie Finley & District Camera Club 12 Australia Yarrawonga
Ruth Burleigh Warragul Camera Club 20 Australia Warragul
Neville Foster Maitland Camera Club 20 Australia Tenambit
Di East Sunshine Coast Photography Club 20 Australia Alexandra Headland
Grahame Wilson Forster Digital Photography Club 20 Australia oatley
Pia Jessen Redlands Camera Club 20 Australia Capalaba
Margaret Walton Doncaster Camera Club 20 Australia Doncaster
Macedon Ranges Photographic Society Macedon Ranges Photographic Society 20 Australia Riddells Creek
Sue Thompson Rosanna Photographic Club 20 Australia Cranbourne West
Brett Davis Bay and Basin Camera Club 20 Australia St Georges Basin
Elizabeth Riley Queensland Camera Group 20 Australia Chapel Hill
Mt Gravatt Photographic Society Mt Gravatt Photographic Society 20 Australia Mt Gravatt
Paul Sauter Northern Exposure Photographers Group 20 Australia Perth
Martin Regan St George Leagues Club Photographic Society 20 Australia Sutherland
Neville Bartlett Wodonga-Albury Camera Club 20 Australia Baranduda
Betty Su Australian Vision Photography Club 20 Australia DONCASTER
Peter Huggan Camberwell Camera Club 20 Australia Camberwell
David Hunt Frankston Photo Club 20 Australia Somerville
Vicki Johnson Whittlesea Photography Club 20 Australia Woodstock
David Richards Lake Macquarie Camera Club 20 Australia Valentine
Patrick HALLORAN Fremantle Camera Club 20 Australia Leda
Xiaobo Yu CPCA Photography Interest Group 20 Australia VERMONT SOUTH
Jenny Utting Northam Photography Group 20 Australia NORTHAM
Carol Robinson Gold Coast Photographic Society 20 Australia Nerang
Gerrit te Grotenhuis Photo Arts Club Tweed Inc. 20 Australia Currumbin Valley
Carolyn Toleman Gem Camera Club 20 Australia Gooseberry Hill
Aziz Yacoub Melbourne Camera Club 20 Australia South Melbourne
Anthony Douglas Spratt The Entrance Camera Club Incorporated 20 Australia Noraville
Ross Kimber Diamond Valley Photographic Society 20 Australia Fitzroy North
William Shields Tea Tree Gully Camera Club 20 Australia Golden Grove
Robert STEPHENSON Ryde Eastwood Leagues Camera Club 20 Australia North Ryde
Dianne English Wangi Workers Camera Club 20 Australia Kilaben Bay
Roger Shelden Goolwa Camera Club 20 Australia GOOLWA
Ralph Turton Tomaree Peninsula Photography Club 20 Australia Corlette
Warren Walker Bundaberg Photographic Group 20 Australia Avoca
Marie Bright Surat Shutterbugs 20 Australia Roma
Gayle Harrison Gympie Camera Club 20 Australia Calico Creek
Eve Taylor Upper Blue Mountains Camera Club Inc. 20 Australia Wentworth Falls
Denise Perentin Central Coast Leagues Club Camera Club 20 Australia Woy Woy
Victor Boase Manly Camera Club 20 Australia Sydney
Richard Gay Eastern Suburbs Photographic Society Inc (Victoria) 20 Australia Blackburn North
Tim Porteous Wollongong Camera Club 20 Australia Mount Saint Thomas
Vikki Templeton Pakenham Camera Club 20 Australia Nar Nar Goon
Hamish Robertson Port Lincoln Camera Club 20 Australia Port Lincoln
Andy Mitchell South Coast Camera Club 20 Australia Yankalilla
Rae Stanaway Aspley Camera Club 20 Australia Clontarf
Elaine Holliday Hornsby Heights Camera Club Inc. 20 Australia Berowra Heights
Haining Chen Australian Horizons Photography Club (NSW) 20 Australia HURSTVILLE
Tony Law Australian Image World Culture Media 20 Australia Frenchs Forest
Garry Davies Brisbane Camera Group 20 Australia Bowen Hills
Heather Prince Geelong Camera Club 20 Australia North Geelong